Active
Details for 831 Grand Central Street, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
$420,500.00 ($329.55 / sqft )

831 Grand Central Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1276 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505654
  2. Provided by AGILE GROUP REALTY
  3. Contact Bill Kulaga
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2051 Gandy Boulevard N 400, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$420,000.00 ($425.53 / sqft )

2051 Gandy Boulevard N 400 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 987 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8468395
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  3. Contact Chris Estrada
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1208 17th St N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
$419,900.00 ($318.83 / sqft )

1208 17th St N More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1317 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8460433
  2. Provided by IMPERIO REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact John Pereira
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4811 Emerson Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
$415,000.00 ($237.14 / sqft )

4811 Emerson Avenue S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1750 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8428468
  2. Provided by INVESTING N FLORIDA, LLC
  3. Contact Nadia Daggett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 316 76th Avenue, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$415,000.00 ($359.00 / sqft )

316 76th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1156 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8453049
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Wesley Olive
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 605 S S Disston Ave, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$414,000.00

605 S S Disston Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: TB8423633
  2. Provided by MALA REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Contact Pamela Whitlock
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5827 39th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33741
$409,000.00

5827 39th Street N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: W7871940
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY
  3. Contact James Endres
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 72 Ada Street, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$400,000.00

72 Ada Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: TB8499330
  2. Provided by PREMIER REALTY
  3. Contact Vicki Strickler PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 901 12th Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33712
$400,000.00 ($210.86 / sqft )

901 12th Street S More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1897 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8470654
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Jason Spitzer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8040 47th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33709
$399,000.00 ($248.13 / sqft )

8040 47th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1608 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489476
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Kathryn Larkin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice