Active
Details for 1640 Dr Martin Luther King Jr Street S J, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$450,000.00 ($236.72 / sqft )

1640 Dr Martin Luther King Jr Street S J More Like This

  1. Approx. 1901 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4959884
  2. Provided by LOKATION
  3. Contact Monica Trevino Thurman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13434 1st St E, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
$449,900.00 ($247.20 / sqft )

13434 1st St E Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1820 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4656281
  2. Provided by MCKAY MANAGEMENT & REALTY
  3. Contact Irina McKay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 245 - 247 38th Avenue Se, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
$449,900.00 ($190.96 / sqft )

245 - 247 38th Avenue Se Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2356 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8482974
  2. Provided by BIANCHI REALTY & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT INC.
  3. Contact Brenda Bianchi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1630 Harbor Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
$449,500.00

1630 Harbor Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: O6377536
  2. Provided by BLUE PEAK REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Andrew Cutrona
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1743 Yale Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33712
$449,000.00

1743 Yale Street S More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: O6280443
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1005 Lake Palms Drive, LARGO, FL 33771
$449,000.00

1005 Lake Palms Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: TB8324881
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Kathryn Larkin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1664 15th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33712
$449,000.00 ($217.96 / sqft )

1664 15th Avenue S Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Approx. 2060 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8473630
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Brandon Rimes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 926 Lake Palms Drive, LARGO, FL 33771
$449,000.00 ($223.38 / sqft )

926 Lake Palms Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2010 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487667
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Kathryn Larkin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 914 Lake Palms Drive, LARGO, FL 33771
$449,000.00 ($223.38 / sqft )

914 Lake Palms Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2010 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487678
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Kathryn Larkin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3235 Emerson Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33712
$449,000.00

3235 Emerson Avenue S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: TB8496146
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
  3. Contact Mittu Mathew
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice