$495,999.00
616 Heritage Lane B Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Provided by SUNCOAST SHORES REALTY
- Contact Collier Cundiff
- DMCA Notice
$495,000.00 ($178.83 / sqft )
1601 5th Avenue N More Like This
- Approx. 2768 sqft
- Provided by SCRIBANO & ASSOC INC
- Contact George Scribano
- DMCA Notice
$489,900.00 ($388.50 / sqft )
4536 1st Avenue N More Like This
- Approx. 1261 sqft
- Provided by INVESTY REALTY, LLC.
- Contact Amy Stanley
- DMCA Notice
$479,900.00 ($259.13 / sqft )
1109 Rohe Street A & B More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1852 sqft
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- Contact Lance Willard LLC
- DMCA Notice
$475,000.00
2834 & 2836 Freemont Terrace S Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Provided by EXP REALTY, LLC
- Contact Jennifer Kenna
- DMCA Notice
$475,000.00
2753 53rd Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Provided by MPGFL TAMPA LLC
- Contact Frank Brito
- DMCA Notice
$475,000.00
2626 58th Street S Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Provided by GOLAN REALTY INC
- Contact Ari Kedan
- DMCA Notice
$475,000.00
13496 Rena Drive Virtual Tour More Like This
- Provided by DALTON WADE INC
- Contact Christina Richardson
- DMCA Notice
$460,000.00
5401 21st Avenue S Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 2
- Provided by THE SOMERDAY GROUP PL
- Contact Matt Generose
- DMCA Notice
$455,000.00 ($263.01 / sqft )
410 73rd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1730 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Valerie McClary
- DMCA Notice