Active
Details for 1411 Kennywood Drive A & B, LARGO, FL 33770
$449,000.00 ($254.10 / sqft )

1411 Kennywood Drive A & B More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1767 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497359
  2. Provided by ELITE TAMPA BAY REALTY LLC
  3. Contact David Weylie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2983 62nd Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$445,000.00

2983 62nd Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: TB8500974
  2. Provided by SUNCOAST HOME REALTY
  3. Contact Keyvan Kohan-Shohet
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5210 13th Avenue S, GULFPORT, FL 33707
$439,000.00 ($351.20 / sqft )

5210 13th Avenue S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1250 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8378985
  2. Provided by TRADEWIND PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Mary Giasevits
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 118 Lake Avenue Se, LARGO, FL 33771
$435,000.00 ($217.07 / sqft )

118 Lake Avenue Se Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2004 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499836
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Renny Bryden
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 801 2nd Street N C, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
$430,000.00 ($357.74 / sqft )

801 2nd Street N C Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1202 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8470496
  2. Provided by COASTAL REALTY & DEV GROUP INC
  3. Contact Tonya Vogt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 801 2nd Street N C, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
$430,000.00 ($357.74 / sqft )

801 2nd Street N C Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1202 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8483884
  2. Provided by COASTAL REALTY & DEV GROUP INC
  3. Contact June Vogt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1705 Jefferson Avenue, LARGO, FL 33770
$427,001.00 ($130.46 / sqft )

1705 Jefferson Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3273 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496413
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Sherri Southwell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 420 Newton Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$425,000.00

420 Newton Avenue S Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: TB8427318
  2. Provided by LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC
  3. Contact Russell Allen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2027 36th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
$425,000.00 ($295.55 / sqft )

2027 36th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1438 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8470500
  2. Provided by VINE REAL ESTATE ADVISORS
  3. Contact Robert Washington
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2650 25th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
$425,000.00

2650 25th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: TB8483885
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Contact Ashley Gajdosz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice