Active
Details for 1201 Pinellas Avenue, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$399,000.00 ($398.60 / sqft )

1201 Pinellas Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1001 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8444345
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Contact Alexander Lucke
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 300 Elizabeth Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
$399,000.00

300 Elizabeth Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: TB8463611
  2. Provided by APONE REALTY
  3. Contact Phyllis Apone, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2300 5th Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
$399,000.00 ($201.82 / sqft )

2300 5th Street S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1977 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481489
  2. Provided by INSTA REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS
  3. Contact Charles Rountree, P.A.
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2319 18th Avenue Sw, LARGO, FL 33774
$395,000.00

2319 18th Avenue Sw Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: TB8486335
  2. Provided by MARZUCCO REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Tyler Leban
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2323 Curlew Road 7e, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$394,000.00 ($250.16 / sqft )

2323 Curlew Road 7e Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1575 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885584
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact James Bailey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1006 15th Avenue Nw, LARGO, FL 33770
$389,000.00 ($191.82 / sqft )

1006 15th Avenue Nw Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2028 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8463637
  2. Provided by STONEBRIDGE REAL ESTATE CO
  3. Contact Ben Magnie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2140 22nd Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
$384,900.00 ($266.55 / sqft )

2140 22nd Avenue N Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1444 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8464769
  2. Provided by CENTRO REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Juan Morejon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3760 135th Avenue, LARGO, FL 33771
$379,900.00 ($230.24 / sqft )

3760 135th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1650 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505499
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  3. Contact Bradley Chais
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 610 16th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$365,500.00 ($274.40 / sqft )

610 16th Avenue S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1332 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8468376
  2. Provided by GENSTONE REALTY
  3. Contact Adem Aydoner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1332-1334 Tioga Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
$359,900.00

1332-1334 Tioga Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: TB8489600
  2. Provided by TORRENCE REAL ESTATE EXCHANGE
  3. Contact David Abbate
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice