Active
Details for 611 Druid Road E 707 & 708, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
$350,000.00 ($180.88 / sqft )

611 Druid Road E 707 & 708 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1935 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.16 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8474508
  2. Provided by HOMEFRONT REALTY
  3. Contact DJ Northrop
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6002 72nd Avenue N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
$350,000.00 ($252.89 / sqft )

6002 72nd Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1384 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496593
  2. Provided by KINEST REALTY
  3. Contact Stephanie Person
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1324 Milton Street, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
$349,000.00 ($174.85 / sqft )

1324 Milton Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1996 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4668709
  2. Provided by MANGROVE BAY REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ben Coughanour
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6650 Gulf Boulevard, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$349,000.00 ($433.00 / sqft )

6650 Gulf Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 806 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504178
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
  3. Contact Helle Hartley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 726 Stremma Road, LARGO, FL 33770
$340,000.00

726 Stremma Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: G5106202
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Randall Kain
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2841 Executive Drive 200, CLEARWATER, FL 33762
$339,900.00 ($211.64 / sqft )

2841 Executive Drive 200 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1606 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7881692
  2. Provided by APRILE REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Jason Aprile
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1407 Taft Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
$329,900.00

1407 Taft Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: A4680211
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  3. Contact Lorena Marquez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1778 Yale Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33712
$329,900.00 ($230.54 / sqft )

1778 Yale Street S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1431 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505076
  2. Provided by BIANCHI REALTY & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT INC.
  3. Contact Brenda Bianchi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 30 Lynn Way , MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
$310,000.00 ($269.10 / sqft )

30 Lynn Way More Like This

  1. Approx. 1152 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507793
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  3. Contact Jac Smith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 801 49th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
$299,900.00 ($319.04 / sqft )

801 49th Street N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 940 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489474
  2. Provided by HARTNEY REALTY & DEVELOPMENT
  3. Contact Ryan Hartney
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice