Active
Details for 4980 Park Boulevard N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
$500,000.00 ($416.67 / sqft )

4980 Park Boulevard N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: U8255891
  2. Provided by SUNLOVERS REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Michael Gundolfi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$500,000.00 ($1,012.15 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 494 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8460104
  2. Provided by 27NORTH REALTY
  3. Contact Suzanne Allman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11155 2nd Street E, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$500,000.00 ($517.06 / sqft )

11155 2nd Street E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 967 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8468928
  2. Provided by HOMESCENE REALTY
  3. Contact Claudia Hall
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3649 Haines Road N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
$499,500.00

3649 Haines Road N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: TB8451810
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Jason Caldwell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1543 Scranton Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
$499,000.00 ($334.00 / sqft )

1543 Scranton Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1494 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8461905
  2. Provided by VITA LUXURY REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Leisdianys Luis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1007 Michigan Avenue, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$499,000.00 ($374.63 / sqft )

1007 Michigan Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1332 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8466258
  2. Provided by PALM LIFE REALTY
  3. Contact Walter Penachio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 816 Carolina Avenue, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$499,000.00

816 Carolina Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: TB8475381
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Maria Klonaris
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1402 Garden Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
$499,000.00 ($259.36 / sqft )

1402 Garden Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1924 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481216
  2. Provided by VINE REAL ESTATE ADVISORS
  3. Contact Robert Washington
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 612 Lincoln Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
$499,000.00

612 Lincoln Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: TB8493976
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Cuc Dinh
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1204 38th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
$499,000.00

1204 38th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: TB8505723
  2. Provided by WATER'S EDGE REALTY INC
  3. Contact David Wing
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice