Active
Details for 3815 1st Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
$610,000.00 ($293.98 / sqft )

3815 1st Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2075 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8437102
  2. Provided by BEACHWISE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Kristin Vincelli
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14040 Miramar Avenue, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
$599,000.00 ($363.69 / sqft )

14040 Miramar Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1647 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8478388
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Gerard Cecci
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3113 57th Street S, GULFPORT, FL 33707
$599,000.00

3113 57th Street S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: TB8481393
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Helen Greiner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 214 Highland Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
$598,800.00 ($208.50 / sqft )

214 Highland Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2872 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6321854
  2. Provided by BEST HOMES, LLC.
  3. Contact Harry D'Onofrio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10598 106th Avenue, LARGO, FL 33773
$598,000.00 ($218.57 / sqft )

10598 106th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2736 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4685720
  2. Provided by NINE LINE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Carmello Pronesti
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 80 144th Avenue, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
$597,500.00 ($280.91 / sqft )

80 144th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2127 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504916
  2. Provided by MAVREALTY
  3. Contact Stewart DeVore
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3166 Downing Street, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
$575,000.00 ($216.82 / sqft )

3166 Downing Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2652 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8433450
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  3. Contact William Lolly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1200 40th Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
$575,000.00 ($266.20 / sqft )

1200 40th Street S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2160 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494789
  2. Provided by INSTA REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS
  3. Contact Michael Schultz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5901 28th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33714
$570,000.00

5901 28th Street N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  1. MLSID: TB8476636
  2. Provided by JPT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Yosmary Acosta Alonso
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14906 Bayshore Drive, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
$569,900.00

14906 Bayshore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: TB8506185
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Alexis Kaplowitz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice