Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$563,499.00

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 9
  1. MLSID: TB8481729
  2. Provided by HEART OF FLORIDA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Mika Rotunda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12574 Indian Rocks Road, LARGO, FL 33774
$560,000.00 ($366.97 / sqft )

12574 Indian Rocks Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1526 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8464543
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Chase Reilly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2824 Meadow View Avenue, LARGO, FL 33771
$548,900.00 ($221.33 / sqft )

2824 Meadow View Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2480 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8467211
  2. Provided by BIANCHI REALTY & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT INC.
  3. Contact Brenda Bianchi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1965 Rainbow Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33765
$539,900.00

1965 Rainbow Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: TB8477779
  2. Provided by STATION SQUARE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ray Cassano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1043 7th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
$535,000.00

1043 7th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: TB8462029
  2. Provided by EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Tricia White
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1863 Pasadena Drive, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$529,000.00 ($253.11 / sqft )

1863 Pasadena Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2090 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8466797
  2. Provided by HOMECOIN.COM
  3. Contact Jonathan Minerick
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 119 147th Avenue E, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
$525,000.00 ($406.35 / sqft )

119 147th Avenue E Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1292 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8479352
  2. Provided by PLUMLEE GULF BEACH REALTY
  3. Contact Betsy Sheffield
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 601 Osceola Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
$525,000.00

601 Osceola Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: TB8482577
  2. Provided by DHM REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Nancy Burris
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1104-1106 Amble Lane, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
$525,000.00

1104-1106 Amble Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: TB8506423
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Chris Sauger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2760 62nd Terrace N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$520,000.00 ($192.81 / sqft )

2760 62nd Terrace N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2697 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481881
  2. Provided by APONE REALTY
  3. Contact Phyllis Apone, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice