Active
Details for 1500 30th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
$685,000.00 ($325.26 / sqft )

1500 30th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2106 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507567
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Maria Crespo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2420 1st Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
$680,000.00 ($824.24 / sqft )

2420 1st Avenue N More Like This

  1. Approx. 825 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8419559
  2. Provided by WIDER REALTY
  3. Contact Rafael Lopez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5617 Gulfport Boulevard S, GULFPORT, FL 33707
$680,000.00 ($367.37 / sqft )

5617 Gulfport Boulevard S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1851 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8370496
  2. Provided by GULFPORT REALTY
  3. Contact Stacey Purcell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3415 21st Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
$675,000.00 ($1,622.60 / sqft )

3415 21st Avenue S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 416 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8412432
  2. Provided by TURNKEY REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE
  3. Contact Shawntavia Turner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1193 & 1195 Bass Boulevard, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$675,000.00

1193 & 1195 Bass Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: TB8491866
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Tiffany Spyridakos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1033 19th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
$675,000.00

1033 19th Avenue S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: TB8503357
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Aldo Delacruz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 106 Bay Drive, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$675,000.00

106 Bay Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8506589
  2. Provided by REALTY BUY DESIGN
  3. Contact Tamara Perez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3735 141st Place, LARGO, FL 33771
$650,000.00 ($267.49 / sqft )

3735 141st Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2430 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8466846
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Paul Cao
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3753 141st Place, LARGO, FL 33771
$650,000.00 ($267.49 / sqft )

3753 141st Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2430 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8467419
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Paul Cao
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 148 98th Avenue, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$650,000.00 ($615.53 / sqft )

148 98th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1056 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491789
  2. Provided by GULFSIDE REALTY SALES
  3. Contact Shawn Dunn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice