Active
Details for 610 4th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$765,000.00 ($215.37 / sqft )

610 4th Avenue S More Like This

  1. Approx. 3552 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491165
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact Ryan Repko
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1371 Missouri Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
$754,000.00 ($251.00 / sqft )

1371 Missouri Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3004 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8380449
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
  3. Contact Michael Frangedis, PLL
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 312 Tarpon Avenue, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$750,000.00 ($268.05 / sqft )

312 Tarpon Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2798 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8454234
  2. Provided by STONEBRIDGE REAL ESTATE CO
  3. Contact Ben Magnie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2901 58th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33714
$750,000.00 ($180.64 / sqft )

2901 58th Avenue N Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Approx. 4152 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8457861
  2. Provided by HECKLER REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Michelle Schnyders
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1846 2nd Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
$750,000.00 ($241.94 / sqft )

1846 2nd Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3100 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8476431
  2. Provided by SEXAUER REAL ESTATE INTL.
  3. Contact Steve Sexauer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 712 Mandalay Avenue, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
$749,999.00

712 Mandalay Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: TB8441198
  2. Provided by FOXX AND ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Maria Coats
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6378 Gulf Winds Drive, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$748,000.00 ($374.00 / sqft )

6378 Gulf Winds Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2000 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8439942
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Manjur Ahmed
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 19652 Gulf Boulevard, INDIAN SHORES, FL 33785
$747,000.00 ($972.66 / sqft )

19652 Gulf Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 768 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8478077
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Dave Hill
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13191 Starkey Road 15 & 16, LARGO, FL 33773
$740,000.00 ($208.45 / sqft )

13191 Starkey Road 15 & 16 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3550 sqft
  2. Approx. 4.48 acres
  1. MLSID: T3330934
  2. Provided by BAY STREET COMMERCIAL LLC
  3. Contact Michael Braccia, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$700,000.00 ($256.04 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2734 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8441165
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
  3. Contact Blake Gore
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice