Active
Details for 13135 4th Street E, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
$700,000.00 ($852.62 / sqft )

13135 4th Street E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 821 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503658
  2. Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
  3. Contact Katrina Jauregui
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14013 Marguerite Drive, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
$700,000.00 ($371.16 / sqft )

14013 Marguerite Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1886 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505257
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Lisa Mauriello
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11295 1st Street E 1&2, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$699,900.00 ($306.44 / sqft )

11295 1st Street E 1&2 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2284 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8432743
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Maria Mercado Herbert, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1301 Lotus Drive, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$699,900.00 ($213.38 / sqft )

1301 Lotus Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3280 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8470910
  2. Provided by DUNEDIN REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Pete Dagios
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5617 Gulfport Boulevard S, GULFPORT, FL 33707
$699,000.00 ($377.63 / sqft )

5617 Gulfport Boulevard S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1851 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8420149
  2. Provided by GULFPORT REALTY
  3. Contact Stacey Purcell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5596 100th Way N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33708
$698,000.00 ($293.15 / sqft )

5596 100th Way N Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2381 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8467375
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Irina Roth LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 504 70th Avenue, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$698,000.00 ($428.22 / sqft )

504 70th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1630 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8469315
  2. Provided by ELITE TAMPA BAY REALTY LLC
  3. Contact David Weylie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 175 133rd Avenue E, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
$694,999.00

175 133rd Avenue E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: W7880984
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Robert Bello, JR
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9201 7th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$689,900.00 ($183.48 / sqft )

9201 7th Street N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3760 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8479546
  2. Provided by ALLIANCE PROPERTY SERVICES INC
  3. Contact Lincoln Crone, II
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 110 Monroe Circle N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$689,000.00 ($264.39 / sqft )

110 Monroe Circle N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2606 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500796
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Megan Potila LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice