Active
Details for 3425 22nd Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
$799,000.00 ($336.85 / sqft )

3425 22nd Avenue S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2372 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8431429
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
  3. Contact Kristy Murphy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 127 17th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$799,000.00 ($235.07 / sqft )

127 17th Avenue S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3399 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8482976
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Curtis Rudolph
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13388 1st Street E, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
$798,999.00

13388 1st Street E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  1. MLSID: O6391215
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 945 13th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
$795,000.00 ($448.65 / sqft )

945 13th Street N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1772 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8476077
  2. Provided by NEXTHOME GULF COAST
  3. Contact Joshua Neitz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1453 Cleveland Street, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
$790,000.00 ($875.83 / sqft )

1453 Cleveland Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 11
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 902 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8449763
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Kim Cooke
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 550 Bay Drive, LARGO, FL 33770
$790,000.00 ($245.88 / sqft )

550 Bay Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3213 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8467364
  2. Provided by ROSS MARKETING GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Elliott Ross
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7321 1st Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33707
$790,000.00 ($280.94 / sqft )

7321 1st Avenue S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2812 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8470111
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact David Crawford
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3320 18th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
$789,998.00

3320 18th Street N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: TB8405558
  2. Provided by MADISON HEIGHTS REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Nicole Smith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 265 115th Avenue, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$785,000.00 ($198.84 / sqft )

265 115th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3948 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8386220
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC.
  3. Contact Kristina Gabrielsen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 405 Orion Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33765
$775,000.00 ($262.45 / sqft )

405 Orion Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2953 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8467662
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
  3. Contact Kevin Jacobs
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice