Active
Details for 330 20th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
$899,500.00

330 20th Avenue S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8476365
  2. Provided by INSTA REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS
  3. Contact Bill Heinz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1100 Myrtle Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
$899,000.00 ($832.41 / sqft )

1100 Myrtle Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1080 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8326888
  2. Provided by EQUITY PRO REALTY
  3. Contact Frank Aggio PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6401 35th Street N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
$899,000.00 ($129.17 / sqft )

6401 35th Street N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 6960 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8430271
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Anthony Santana
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 208-210-212 Elizabeth Avenue A,b, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
$899,000.00

208-210-212 Elizabeth Avenue A,b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 9
  2. Baths: 6
  1. MLSID: TB8462114
  2. Provided by EBENEZER REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Michael Alvarez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 630 Corey Avenue, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$895,000.00 ($167.29 / sqft )

630 Corey Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Approx. 5350 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8370419
  2. Provided by KAZBO REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  3. Contact Al Bobelis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5621 Central Avenue, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
$895,000.00 ($319.19 / sqft )

5621 Central Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2804 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8432847
  2. Provided by ALLIANCE PROPERTY SERVICES INC
  3. Contact Lincoln Crone, II
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 701 49th Street S, GULFPORT, FL 33707
$895,000.00 ($181.76 / sqft )

701 49th Street S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4924 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8470290
  2. Provided by BRIDGEWATER COMMERCIAL RE
  3. Contact Kris Dumke
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1254 34th Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
$893,000.00 ($238.77 / sqft )

1254 34th Street S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3740 sqft
  1. MLSID: U8205466
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Latonya Oliver
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 497 Normandy Road, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
$890,000.00

497 Normandy Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8431677
  2. Provided by BUXTON PROPERTIES INC
  3. Contact Ahmad Maki Kubba
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 100 144th Avenue, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
$859,000.00 ($340.20 / sqft )

100 144th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2525 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8397956
  2. Provided by JACK KELLER INC
  3. Contact John Keller, III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice