Active
Details for 5050 74th Street N 1, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33709
$975,000.00

5050 74th Street N 1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 9
  2. Baths: 6
  1. MLSID: TB8303107
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY
  3. Contact Steven Sallo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1383 Gulf To Bay Boulevard, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
$969,969.00 ($180.59 / sqft )

1383 Gulf To Bay Boulevard Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Approx. 5371 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502406
  2. Provided by RIGLER REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Tracy Rigler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2800 Dartmouth Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
$965,000.00 ($230.26 / sqft )

2800 Dartmouth Avenue N Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4191 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493762
  2. Provided by ELITE TAMPA BAY REALTY LLC
  3. Contact David Weylie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6180 Haines Road N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33714
$955,000.00 ($530.56 / sqft )

6180 Haines Road N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1800 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8478357
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Holly DiMemmo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5115 28th Avenue S, GULFPORT, FL 33707
$950,000.00

5115 28th Avenue S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: TB8324930
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Kathryn Larkin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8258 118th Avenue 200-250, LARGO, FL 33773
$950,000.00 ($190.00 / sqft )

8258 118th Avenue 200-250 More Like This

  1. Approx. 5000 sqft
  2. Approx. 18.05 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8437035
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Vincent Gepp
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 300 Starkey Road, LARGO, FL 33771
$950,000.00 ($22.02 / sqft )

300 Starkey Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 43142 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8466939
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS GULF BEACHES
  3. Contact Keith Schwabinger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 620 Union Street, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$950,000.00 ($247.40 / sqft )

620 Union Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3840 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8477471
  2. Provided by LAUREN MICHAELS R.E. PARTNERS
  3. Contact Tiffany Novitsky
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 209 12th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
$949,900.00 ($296.84 / sqft )

209 12th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3200 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8463738
  2. Provided by PARK PROPERTY GROUP
  3. Contact Nathanael Brown
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 134 86th Avenue, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$949,000.00 ($464.29 / sqft )

134 86th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2044 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8368499
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact David Petrucelli
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice