Active
Details for 606 Pinellas Avenue, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$1,195,000.00 ($232.26 / sqft )

606 Pinellas Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5145 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8403617
  2. Provided by HIGH POINT REALTY INC
  3. Contact Angela Crook
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7700 Boca Ciega Drive, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$1,149,000.00 ($459.05 / sqft )

7700 Boca Ciega Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2503 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8417734
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact Jane McCroary
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 200 66th Street N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
$1,100,000.00 ($354.61 / sqft )

200 66th Street N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3102 sqft
  1. MLSID: U8237644
  2. Provided by ELLIOTT COASTAL REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Linda Elliott
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 614 Beverly Avenue, LARGO, FL 33770
$1,100,000.00 ($305.39 / sqft )

614 Beverly Avenue Reduced More Like This

  1. Approx. 3602 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6392806
  2. Provided by BLUE PEAK REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Nicholas Catando
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7815 Boca Ciega Drive, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$1,100,000.00 ($411.68 / sqft )

7815 Boca Ciega Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2672 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8445637
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR
  3. Contact Kristin Hallamek
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1060 Harbor Lake Drive, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
$1,100,000.00 ($233.05 / sqft )

1060 Harbor Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4720 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8483681
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Contact Alexander Lucke
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4055 7th Terrace, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
$1,095,000.00 ($188.92 / sqft )

4055 7th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5796 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497121
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Victoria Roese
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 756 Mandalay Avenue, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
$1,088,000.00 ($537.02 / sqft )

756 Mandalay Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2026 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485832
  2. Provided by SANTANA AND COMPANY REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Ruth Santana
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 420 Indian Rocks Road N, BELLEAIR BLUFFS, FL 33770
$1,075,000.00 ($266.09 / sqft )

420 Indian Rocks Road N More Like This

  1. Approx. 4040 sqft
  1. MLSID: U8199703
  2. Provided by VIEWPOINT REALTY INT'L INC
  3. Contact Georgette Gillis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 717 Gulf Boulevard, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
$1,059,900.00

717 Gulf Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: TB8459701
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact William Lennon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice