Active
Details for 5201 66th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33709
$1,200,000.00 ($571.43 / sqft )

5201 66th Street N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2100 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7877698
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Moamen Mikhail
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 627 70th Avenue, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$1,200,000.00 ($549.70 / sqft )

627 70th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2183 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8448919
  2. Provided by COASTAL HOME ADVISORS RE
  3. Contact Keith Slater
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 400 Meteor Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33765
$1,200,000.00

400 Meteor Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8472934
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Gail Johnston
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3527 1st Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
$1,200,000.00 ($274.16 / sqft )

3527 1st Avenue S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4377 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493152
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS GULF BEACHES
  3. Contact Troy Walseth
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 130 86th Terrace, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$1,200,000.00

130 86th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: TB8499738
  2. Provided by FOREVER FLORIDA REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Kailey Blackbourn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1610 Myrtle Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
$1,200,000.00 ($157.92 / sqft )

1610 Myrtle Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 7599 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501436
  2. Provided by STONEBRIDGE REAL ESTATE CO
  3. Contact Brian Andrus
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 79 Patricia Avenue, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$1,199,500.00 ($489.39 / sqft )

79 Patricia Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2451 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7882869
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Jennifer Robison
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 614 Oak Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
$1,199,000.00

614 Oak Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 10
  2. Baths: 7
  1. MLSID: TB8469549
  2. Provided by EQUITY PRO REALTY
  3. Contact Frank Aggio PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5881 72nd Avenue N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
$1,199,000.00 ($217.68 / sqft )

5881 72nd Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5508 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8427735
  2. Provided by SANDCASTLE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Matthew Workman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3103 16th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
$1,199,000.00

3103 16th Street N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: TB8449162
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Josh Neighoff
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice