Active
Details for 4950 72nd Avenue N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
$1,299,000.00 ($150.21 / sqft )

4950 72nd Avenue N More Like This

  1. Approx. 8648 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8373153
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Chris Calhoon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 335 47th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
$1,299,000.00 ($2,340.54 / sqft )

335 47th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 555 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8425350
  2. Provided by LOMBARDO TEAM REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Mary Gillam
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 335 47th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
$1,299,000.00

335 47th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8425352
  2. Provided by LOMBARDO TEAM REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Mary Gillam
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2200 49th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
$1,295,000.00 ($813.44 / sqft )

2200 49th Street N Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Approx. 1592 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490433
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Jenny Schmidt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 531 Athens Street, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$1,295,000.00 ($467.17 / sqft )

531 Athens Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2772 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506284
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Christina Paolillo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6990 Grevilla Avenue S, SOUTH PASADENA, FL 33707
$1,283,000.00 ($350.16 / sqft )

6990 Grevilla Avenue S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 3664 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6379258
  2. Provided by ANCHOR REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Alexandra Gomez Lattuf LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2722 14th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33712
$1,250,900.00

2722 14th Avenue S Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  1. MLSID: TB8443916
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Betsy Tinervin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1726 Fort Harrison Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
$1,250,000.00 ($440.76 / sqft )

1726 Fort Harrison Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2836 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8420316
  2. Provided by CAPITAL REALTY INVESTMENT GRP
  3. Contact Rhett Pennington
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1604 Osceola Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
$1,250,000.00 ($294.95 / sqft )

1604 Osceola Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4238 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8440899
  2. Provided by STATION SQUARE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Assunta Zaghet
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 130 177th Ter W, REDINGTON SHORES, FL 33708
$1,200,000.00 ($546.20 / sqft )

130 177th Ter W More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2197 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6390736
  2. Provided by ALL FLORIDA PREMIER REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Jeff Powell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice