Active
Details for 9933 Seminole Boulevard, SEMINOLE, FL 33772
$1,395,000.00 ($195.27 / sqft )

9933 Seminole Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 7144 sqft
  2. Approx. 2.20 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8502744
  2. Provided by HIGH POINT REALTY INC
  3. Contact David Kerr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14975 1st Street E, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
$1,390,000.00 ($505.09 / sqft )

14975 1st Street E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 2752 sqft
  1. MLSID: U8255460
  2. Provided by BUXTON PROPERTIES INC
  3. Contact Ahmad Maki Kubba
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 134 86th Terrace, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$1,385,000.00 ($378.42 / sqft )

134 86th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3660 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8451714
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  3. Contact Lauren Fleischman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1201 Myrtle Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
$1,375,000.00 ($365.98 / sqft )

1201 Myrtle Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3757 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8453358
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Bernard Marshall
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 117 140th Avenue E, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
$1,347,000.00 ($419.89 / sqft )

117 140th Avenue E More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3208 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4679373
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
  3. Contact Monika Krolivcova, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1400 Bay Drive, LARGO, FL 33770
$1,340,000.00 ($184.83 / sqft )

1400 Bay Drive More Like This

  1. Approx. 7250 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8439253
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Chris Calhoon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 518 6th Avenue Sw, LARGO, FL 33770
$1,300,000.00

518 6th Avenue Sw Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 11
  2. Baths: 6
  1. MLSID: W7883881
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY
  3. Contact James Endres
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15004 113th Avenue, LARGO, FL 33774
$1,300,000.00

15004 113th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 255
  2. Baths: 255
  1. MLSID: TB8414455
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Richard Koster
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 340 78th Avenue, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$1,299,000.00 ($490.74 / sqft )

340 78th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2647 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691214
  2. Provided by KW SUNCOAST
  3. Contact Jon Sullivan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 340 78th Avenue, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$1,299,000.00 ($490.74 / sqft )

340 78th Avenue Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2647 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691778
  2. Provided by KW SUNCOAST
  3. Contact Jon Sullivan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice