Active
Details for 40 77th Avenue, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$1,500,000.00 ($225.56 / sqft )

40 77th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 6650 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503945
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Dawn Fader
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1801 28th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
$1,495,000.00 ($475.06 / sqft )

1801 28th Street N More Like This

  1. Approx. 3147 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885573
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Renee Landes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1055 Philippe Parkway, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
$1,495,000.00 ($390.85 / sqft )

1055 Philippe Parkway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3825 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8426502
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Tara Guideri
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8301 Gulf Boulevard, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$1,495,000.00 ($520.72 / sqft )

8301 Gulf Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2871 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8464657
  2. Provided by GULFSIDE REALTY SALES
  3. Contact Shawn Dunn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 455 13th Avenue Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$1,455,000.00 ($500.69 / sqft )

455 13th Avenue Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2906 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8321529
  2. Provided by LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC
  3. Contact Betty Rohe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1253 Park Street, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
$1,450,000.00 ($101.74 / sqft )

1253 Park Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 14252 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8458700
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 COASTAL ALLIANCE
  3. Contact Kristine Sanzo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2346 Drew Street 1f, CLEARWATER, FL 33765
$1,450,000.00 ($381.98 / sqft )

2346 Drew Street 1f Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3796 sqft
  2. Approx. 2.18 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8476918
  2. Provided by ASSET AND KEY
  3. Contact Bradley Meinck, PLL
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11430 3rd Street E, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$1,450,000.00 ($546.76 / sqft )

11430 3rd Street E More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2652 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490069
  2. Provided by QUICKSILVER REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Dylan Lonsway, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 200 State Street E, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
$1,450,000.00 ($844.99 / sqft )

200 State Street E More Like This

  1. Approx. 1716 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504841
  2. Provided by IDEAL REALTY ADVISORS, LLC
  3. Contact Victor Suhweil
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11151 66th Street, LARGO, FL 33773
$1,449,900.00 ($187.76 / sqft )

11151 66th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 7722 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496902
  2. Provided by PROTECH COMMERCIAL REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Michael Bruni
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice