Active
Details for 2715 9th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
$1,050,000.00 ($281.05 / sqft )

2715 9th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3736 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8457051
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact John Soliman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 719 8th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$1,049,000.00 ($305.92 / sqft )

719 8th Street N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3429 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8422624
  2. Provided by SIGHT REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Contact Chase Moore
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4900 66th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33709
$1,000,000.00 ($144.16 / sqft )

4900 66th Street N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 6937 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8479808
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
  3. Contact Blake Gore
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 945 11th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
$999,500.00 ($207.58 / sqft )

945 11th Street N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4815 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8478967
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Neill Boyd
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1941 Pinellas Avenue, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$995,950.00 ($723.28 / sqft )

1941 Pinellas Avenue More Like This

  1. Approx. 1377 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7881831
  2. Provided by RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
  3. Contact Nicholas Vavoulis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 734 2nd Street N, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
$995,000.00 ($493.55 / sqft )

734 2nd Street N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2016 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492478
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Bernard Marshall
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5022 10th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
$990,000.00

5022 10th Avenue N Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 6
  1. MLSID: O6139592
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15227 Gulf Boulevard, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
$985,000.00 ($141.77 / sqft )

15227 Gulf Boulevard New Construction More Like This

  1. Approx. 6948 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500237
  2. Provided by MURPHY REALTY
  3. Contact Dave Wonsick
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15227 Gulf Boulevard, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
$985,000.00

15227 Gulf Boulevard New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 11
  1. MLSID: TB8500542
  2. Provided by MURPHY REALTY
  3. Contact Dave Wonsick
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 115 99th Avenue, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$980,000.00

115 99th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8435977
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Dawn Fader
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice