Active
Details for 781 31st Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
$850,000.00

781 31st Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 8
  1. MLSID: TB8471937
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Kevin Marrow
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7300 Central Avenue, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33707
$849,000.00 ($265.65 / sqft )

7300 Central Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3196 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496729
  2. Provided by EQUITY REALTY SUNCOAST
  3. Contact Simone Pilz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$849,000.00 ($278.64 / sqft )

Address Not Provided More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3047 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8362802
  2. Provided by TIGER REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Besfort Behluli
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1272 Pierce Street, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
$848,000.00 ($254.35 / sqft )

1272 Pierce Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 3334 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8476750
  2. Provided by PHILLIP SCOTT MANAGEMENT & INV
  3. Contact Roy Degoa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5205 Haines Road N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33714
$829,999.00 ($440.32 / sqft )

5205 Haines Road N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1885 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8443680
  2. Provided by JACK KELLER INC
  3. Contact John Keller, III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3631 Park Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
$825,000.00 ($274.27 / sqft )

3631 Park Street N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3008 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8462937
  2. Provided by ASSET MANAGEMENT REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Darcie Wheeler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1713 Azalea Court A, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
$810,000.00

1713 Azalea Court A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  1. MLSID: TB8467740
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Rachael Han Ong
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1040 19th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
$800,000.00 ($326.40 / sqft )

1040 19th Avenue N More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2451 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4662987
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact D.J. Bryant
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4651 22nd Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
$799,990.00 ($259.99 / sqft )

4651 22nd Avenue N Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3077 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502633
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Brianna Alfaro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1200 8th Avenue Sw 1, LARGO, FL 33770
$799,900.00 ($202.46 / sqft )

1200 8th Avenue Sw 1 More Like This

  1. Approx. 3951 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8377854
  2. Provided by REK REALTY
  3. Contact Adam Kimbrell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice