Active
Details for 1710 Fort Harrison Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
$1,950,000.00 ($192.16 / sqft )

1710 Fort Harrison Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 10148 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481320
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR
  3. Contact Kelly Montgomery-Kepler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$1,900,000.00 ($436.78 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4350 sqft
  1. MLSID: U8026121
  2. Provided by SCRIBANO & ASSOC INC
  3. Contact George Scribano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5800 34th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33714
$1,900,000.00 ($541.93 / sqft )

5800 34th Street N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3506 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8435909
  2. Provided by TOP SALES REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Alex Fung
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 701 Hercules Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33765
$1,900,000.00 ($170.13 / sqft )

701 Hercules Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 11168 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.05 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8469638
  2. Provided by ASSET AND KEY
  3. Contact Bradley Meinck, PLL
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 625 6th Avenue S 405, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$1,875,000.00 ($506.21 / sqft )

625 6th Avenue S 405 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3704 sqft
  1. MLSID: U8255322
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 LISTSMART
  3. Contact Faye Walters
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1302 Sunset Pt Rd, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
$1,870,000.00 ($287.30 / sqft )

1302 Sunset Pt Rd Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 6509 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.58 acres
  1. MLSID: W7877665
  2. Provided by BIG BEND HOME & LAND LLC
  3. Contact Nancy Zubler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1500 Clearwater Largo Road N, LARGO, FL 33770
$1,800,000.00 ($426.34 / sqft )

1500 Clearwater Largo Road N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4222 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4682296
  2. Provided by WILLIAM RAVEIS REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Sundi Engle
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7641 66th Street N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
$1,800,000.00 ($187.29 / sqft )

7641 66th Street N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 9611 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8375209
  2. Provided by WAVE REALTY OF TAMPA BAY, INC
  3. Contact Lisa Salinard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6538 42nd Avenue N, KENNETH CITY, FL 33709
$1,800,000.00 ($313.81 / sqft )

6538 42nd Avenue N More Like This

  1. Approx. 5736 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8457636
  2. Provided by BAILEY BJUGAN LLC
  3. Contact Bailey Bjugan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6538 42nd Avenue N, KENNETH CITY, FL 33709
$1,800,000.00 ($313.81 / sqft )

6538 42nd Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 16
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 5736 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8458243
  2. Provided by BAILEY BJUGAN LLC
  3. Contact Bailey Bjugan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice