Active
Details for 11400 Us Highway 19 N, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
$2,200,000.00 ($250.06 / sqft )

11400 Us Highway 19 N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 8798 sqft
  2. Approx. 2.77 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8475614
  2. Provided by PALM LIFE REALTY
  3. Contact Stephen Aki
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 820 15th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
$2,200,000.00 ($502.51 / sqft )

820 15th Street N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4378 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488309
  2. Provided by MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Charles Parrish
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1064 Broadway, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$2,150,000.00 ($347.28 / sqft )

1064 Broadway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 6191 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8472691
  2. Provided by VIEWPOINT REALTY INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Georgette Gillis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 580 Bay Esplanade, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
$2,100,000.00 ($544.18 / sqft )

580 Bay Esplanade More Like This

  1. Approx. 3859 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8385425
  2. Provided by VIEWPOINT REALTY INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Georgette Gillis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11705 3rd Street E 9, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$2,090,000.00 ($295.07 / sqft )

11705 3rd Street E 9 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 7083 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8432189
  2. Provided by BUXTON PROPERTIES INC
  3. Contact Ahmad Maki Kubba
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 689 Dr Martin Luther King Jr Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$2,050,000.00 ($325.40 / sqft )

689 Dr Martin Luther King Jr Street N More Like This

  1. Approx. 6300 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8469953
  2. Provided by KRATZER PROPERTY GROUP, LLC
  3. Contact Zach Kratzer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2605 Bay Boulevard, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
$1,999,999.00 ($620.35 / sqft )

2605 Bay Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3224 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8480474
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE
  3. Contact Charlie Ann Turner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1114,1116,1118,1120&1128 Wyatt Street, LARGO, FL 33756
$1,995,000.00

1114,1116,1118,1120&1128 Wyatt Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Baths: 49
  2. Approx. 1.97 acres
  1. MLSID: U8210455
  2. Provided by EQUITY PRO REALTY
  3. Contact Frank Aggio PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6655 Gulf Boulevard, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$1,995,000.00 ($898.65 / sqft )

6655 Gulf Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2220 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4686655
  2. Provided by SVN COMMERCIAL ADVISORY GROUP
  3. Contact Tony Veldkamp, CCIM
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 711 Gulf Boulevard, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
$1,950,000.00

711 Gulf Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: TB8441928
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Marykay Csenge
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice