Active
Details for 1700 Dr Martin Luther King Jr Street N A, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
$2,400,000.00 ($387.79 / sqft )

1700 Dr Martin Luther King Jr Street N A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 6189 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8379976
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Robert Mitchell II
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7633 131st Street, SEMINOLE, FL 33776
$2,350,000.00 ($221.70 / sqft )

7633 131st Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 10600 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.61 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8411061
  2. Provided by ASSET AND KEY
  3. Contact Bradley Meinck, PLL
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 206 22nd Avenue, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
$2,300,000.00

206 22nd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 12
  2. Baths: 6
  1. MLSID: TB8492252
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Bernardo Piccolo, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 206 22nd Avenue, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
$2,300,000.00 ($430.23 / sqft )

206 22nd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5346 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499656
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Bernardo Piccolo, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10625 1st Street E, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$2,250,000.00 ($225.00 / sqft )

10625 1st Street E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 10000 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8339375
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
  3. Contact Skip Cole, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 608 Bay Esplanade, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
$2,250,000.00

608 Bay Esplanade Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8393706
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR
  3. Contact Cammie Whalen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18205 Gulf Boulevard, REDINGTON SHORES, FL 33708
$2,250,000.00 ($304.30 / sqft )

18205 Gulf Boulevard More Like This

  1. Approx. 7394 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8423471
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Patrick Calhoon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7612 Blind Pass Road, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$2,250,000.00 ($625.00 / sqft )

7612 Blind Pass Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3600 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495435
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  3. Contact Lou Zabriski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8588 Starkey Road, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
$2,200,000.00 ($287.06 / sqft )

8588 Starkey Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 7664 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7863787
  2. Provided by VIP EXECUTIVE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact TOM Bible
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$2,200,000.00 ($75.02 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 29327 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8470006
  2. Provided by KRATZER PROPERTY GROUP, LLC
  3. Contact Zach Kratzer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice