Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Clearwater Indust Park
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$4,150,000.00 ($166.15 / sqft )
1555 Sunshine Drive Virtual Tour More Like This
- Approx. 24977 sqft
- Approx. 1.29 acres
- Provided by ALEXANDROS REAL ESTATE GROUP
- Contact Dennis White
- DMCA Notice
- 1