Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33785
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 19310 Gulf Boulevard, INDIAN SHORES, FL 33785
$6,990,000.00 ($830.76 / sqft )

19310 Gulf Boulevard More Like This

  1. Approx. 8414 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8410688
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR
  3. Contact Stephen Kepler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 0 Gulf Boulevard Lot 14, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
$4,500,000.00 ($882.35 / sqft )

0 Gulf Boulevard Lot 14 New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 10
  3. Approx. 5100 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4687812
  2. Provided by 1ST CLASS REAL ESTATE SUNCOAST
  3. Contact Holly Wikfors, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 0 Gulf Boulevard Lot 15, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
$4,500,000.00 ($882.35 / sqft )

0 Gulf Boulevard Lot 15 New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 10
  3. Approx. 5100 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4688124
  2. Provided by 1ST CLASS REAL ESTATE SUNCOAST
  3. Contact Holly Wikfors, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2307 Bay Boulevard, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
$4,199,000.00 ($611.03 / sqft )

2307 Bay Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 6872 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493725
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS MADEIRA BEACH
  3. Contact Evan Pedone
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
$4,199,000.00 ($611.03 / sqft )

2307 Bay Boulevard More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 13
  2. Baths: 16
  3. Approx. 6872 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499567
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS MADEIRA BEACH
  3. Contact Evan Pedone
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 711 Gulf Boulevard, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
$2,500,000.00 ($480.77 / sqft )

711 Gulf Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5200 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506388
  2. Provided by LYRIC REALTY GROUP, INC.
  3. Contact Liliana Damiani
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 206 22nd Avenue, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
$2,300,000.00

206 22nd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 12
  2. Baths: 6
  1. MLSID: TB8492252
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Bernardo Piccolo, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 206 22nd Avenue, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
$2,300,000.00 ($430.23 / sqft )

206 22nd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5346 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499656
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Bernardo Piccolo, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2605 Bay Boulevard, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
$1,999,999.00 ($620.35 / sqft )

2605 Bay Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3224 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8480474
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE
  3. Contact Charlie Ann Turner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
$1,950,000.00

711 Gulf Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: TB8441928
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Marykay Csenge
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice