Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33771
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2700 Bay Drive, LARGO, FL 33771
$3,850,000.00 ($187.38 / sqft )

2700 Bay Drive More Like This

  1. Approx. 20547 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8477422
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Patrick Calhoon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 191 Belcher Road S, LARGO, FL 33771
$1,785,000.00 ($507.10 / sqft )

191 Belcher Road S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3520 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8473408
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Nouhad Cheaib
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 300 Starkey Road, LARGO, FL 33771
$950,000.00 ($22.02 / sqft )

300 Starkey Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 43142 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8466939
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS GULF BEACHES
  3. Contact Keith Schwabinger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3735 141st Place, LARGO, FL 33771
$650,000.00 ($267.49 / sqft )

3735 141st Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2430 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8466846
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Paul Cao
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3753 141st Place, LARGO, FL 33771
$650,000.00 ($267.49 / sqft )

3753 141st Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2430 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8467419
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Paul Cao
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2824 Meadow View Avenue, LARGO, FL 33771
$548,900.00 ($221.33 / sqft )

2824 Meadow View Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2480 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8467211
  2. Provided by BIANCHI REALTY & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT INC.
  3. Contact Brenda Bianchi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13496 Rena Drive, LARGO, FL 33771
$475,000.00

13496 Rena Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8504684
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Christina Richardson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1005 Lake Palms Drive, LARGO, FL 33771
$449,000.00

1005 Lake Palms Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: TB8324881
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Kathryn Larkin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 926 Lake Palms Drive, LARGO, FL 33771
$449,000.00 ($223.38 / sqft )

926 Lake Palms Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2010 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487667
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Kathryn Larkin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 914 Lake Palms Drive, LARGO, FL 33771
$449,000.00 ($223.38 / sqft )

914 Lake Palms Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2010 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487678
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Kathryn Larkin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice