Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33770
- Listing Status = Active
$3,200,000.00 ($242.52 / sqft )
351 Bay Drive Virtual Tour More Like This
- Approx. 13195 sqft
- Provided by KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE
- Contact Muhammad Shaikh
- DMCA Notice
$1,800,000.00 ($426.34 / sqft )
1500 Clearwater Largo Road N Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 6
- Approx. 4222 sqft
- Provided by WILLIAM RAVEIS REAL ESTATE
- Contact Sundi Engle
- DMCA Notice
$1,340,000.00 ($184.83 / sqft )
- Approx. 7250 sqft
- Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- Contact Chris Calhoon
- DMCA Notice
$1,300,000.00
518 6th Avenue Sw Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 11
- Baths: 6
- Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY
- Contact James Endres
- DMCA Notice
$1,100,000.00 ($305.39 / sqft )
614 Beverly Avenue Reduced More Like This
- Approx. 3602 sqft
- Provided by BLUE PEAK REALTY LLC
- Contact Nicholas Catando
- DMCA Notice
$1,075,000.00 ($266.09 / sqft )
420 Indian Rocks Road N More Like This
- Approx. 4040 sqft
- Provided by VIEWPOINT REALTY INT'L INC
- Contact Georgette Gillis
- DMCA Notice
$900,000.00 ($325.38 / sqft )
115 Cleveland Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 2766 sqft
- Provided by CARTER PROPERTY GROUP LLC
- Contact Brad Carter
- DMCA Notice
$799,900.00 ($202.46 / sqft )
1200 8th Avenue Sw 1 More Like This
- Approx. 3951 sqft
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- Provided by REK REALTY
- Contact Adam Kimbrell
- DMCA Notice
$790,000.00 ($245.88 / sqft )
550 Bay Drive Virtual Tour More Like This
- Approx. 3213 sqft
- Provided by ROSS MARKETING GROUP LLC
- Contact Elliott Ross
- DMCA Notice
$495,999.00
616 Heritage Lane B Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Provided by SUNCOAST SHORES REALTY
- Contact Collier Cundiff
- DMCA Notice