Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33756
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1465 Fort Harrison Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
$6,000,000.00 ($251.67 / sqft )

1465 Fort Harrison Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 23841 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.61 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8470224
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR
  3. Contact Kelly Montgomery-Kepler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1132 Auburn Street, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
$3,050,000.00

1132 Auburn Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: O6387667
  2. Provided by BLUE PEAK REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Andrew Cutrona
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1453 Martin Luther King Jr Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
$2,595,000.00 ($235.91 / sqft )

1453 Martin Luther King Jr Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 11000 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8430101
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Contact Alexander Lucke
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 609 Indian Rocks Road, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
$2,450,000.00 ($467.29 / sqft )

609 Indian Rocks Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 5243 sqft
  1. MLSID: U8199716
  2. Provided by VIEWPOINT REALTY INT'L INC
  3. Contact Georgette Gillis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1114,1116,1118,1120&1128 Wyatt Street, LARGO, FL 33756
$1,995,000.00

1114,1116,1118,1120&1128 Wyatt Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Baths: 49
  2. Approx. 1.97 acres
  1. MLSID: U8210455
  2. Provided by EQUITY PRO REALTY
  3. Contact Frank Aggio PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 611 Druid Road E 101-110, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
$1,776,000.00 ($185.00 / sqft )

611 Druid Road E 101-110 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 9600 sqft
  2. Approx. 5.39 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8503992
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Contact Alexander Lucke
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1253 Park Street, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
$1,450,000.00 ($101.74 / sqft )

1253 Park Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 14252 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8458700
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 COASTAL ALLIANCE
  3. Contact Kristine Sanzo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1201 Myrtle Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
$1,375,000.00 ($365.98 / sqft )

1201 Myrtle Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3757 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8453358
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Bernard Marshall
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 614 Oak Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
$1,199,000.00

614 Oak Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 10
  2. Baths: 7
  1. MLSID: TB8469549
  2. Provided by EQUITY PRO REALTY
  3. Contact Frank Aggio PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1548 Missouri Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
$900,000.00 ($192.43 / sqft )

1548 Missouri Avenue Reduced More Like This

  1. Approx. 4677 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6392823
  2. Provided by BLUE PEAK REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Nicholas Catando
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice