Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33755
- Listing Status = Active
$5,000,000.00 ($587.82 / sqft )
1628 Gulf To Bay Blvd Virtual Tour More Like This
- Approx. 8506 sqft
- Provided by IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
- Contact Saurabh Patel
- DMCA Notice
$3,000,000.00 ($1,287.55 / sqft )
1762 Fort Harrison Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This
- Approx. 2330 sqft
- Provided by CAPITAL REALTY INVESTMENT GRP
- Contact Rhett Pennington
- DMCA Notice
$1,950,000.00 ($192.16 / sqft )
1710 Fort Harrison Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This
- Approx. 10148 sqft
- Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR
- Contact Kelly Montgomery-Kepler
- DMCA Notice
$1,870,000.00 ($287.30 / sqft )
1302 Sunset Pt Rd Virtual Tour More Like This
- Approx. 6509 sqft
- Approx. 1.58 acres
- Provided by BIG BEND HOME & LAND LLC
- Contact Nancy Zubler
- DMCA Notice
$1,250,000.00 ($440.76 / sqft )
1726 Fort Harrison Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This
- Approx. 2836 sqft
- Provided by CAPITAL REALTY INVESTMENT GRP
- Contact Rhett Pennington
- DMCA Notice
$1,250,000.00 ($294.95 / sqft )
1604 Osceola Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This
- Approx. 4238 sqft
- Provided by STATION SQUARE REALTY LLC
- Contact Assunta Zaghet
- DMCA Notice
$1,200,000.00 ($157.92 / sqft )
1610 Myrtle Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This
- Approx. 7599 sqft
- Provided by STONEBRIDGE REAL ESTATE CO
- Contact Brian Andrus
- DMCA Notice
$1,019,999.00 ($189.91 / sqft )
1383 Gulf To Bay Boulevard Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This
- Approx. 5371 sqft
- Provided by RIGLER REALTY COMPANY
- Contact Tracy Rigler
- DMCA Notice
$925,000.00 ($273.83 / sqft )
1770 Fort Harrison Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This
- Approx. 3378 sqft
- Provided by CAPITAL REALTY INVESTMENT GRP
- Contact Rhett Pennington
- DMCA Notice
$899,990.00 ($292.30 / sqft )
2065 Betty Lane Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3079 sqft
- Provided by DALTON WADE INC
- Contact BJ McKitty
- DMCA Notice