Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33713
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Listing Details for 1750 Second Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
$2,800,000.00 ($122.00 / sqft )

1750 Second Avenue N New Construction More Like This

  1. Approx. 22950 sqft
  1. MLSID: T3433043
  2. Provided by MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Craig Clark
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 1750 2nd Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
$2,800,000.00

1750 2nd Avenue N New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 33
  2. Baths: 33
  1. MLSID: T3466515
  2. Provided by MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Craig Clark
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1763 9th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
$1,540,000.00 ($128.72 / sqft )

1763 9th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 11964 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502502
  2. Provided by LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC
  3. Contact Michael Hitchens, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1801 28th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
$1,495,000.00 ($475.06 / sqft )

1801 28th Street N More Like This

  1. Approx. 3147 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885573
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Renee Landes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2715 9th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
$1,050,000.00 ($281.05 / sqft )

2715 9th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3736 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8457051
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact John Soliman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2800 Dartmouth Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
$965,000.00 ($230.26 / sqft )

2800 Dartmouth Avenue N Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4191 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493762
  2. Provided by ELITE TAMPA BAY REALTY LLC
  3. Contact David Weylie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4651 22nd Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
$799,990.00 ($259.99 / sqft )

4651 22nd Avenue N Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3077 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502633
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Brianna Alfaro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3320 18th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
$789,998.00

3320 18th Street N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: TB8405558
  2. Provided by MADISON HEIGHTS REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Nicole Smith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1846 2nd Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
$750,000.00 ($241.94 / sqft )

1846 2nd Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3100 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8476431
  2. Provided by SEXAUER REAL ESTATE INTL.
  3. Contact Steve Sexauer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2420 1st Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
$680,000.00 ($824.24 / sqft )

2420 1st Avenue N More Like This

  1. Approx. 825 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8419559
  2. Provided by WIDER REALTY
  3. Contact Rafael Lopez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice