Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33711
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4600 34th Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
$6,750,000.00 ($284.67 / sqft )

4600 34th Street S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 23712 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.34 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8387631
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Jenny Schmidt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3527 1st Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
$1,200,000.00 ($274.16 / sqft )

3527 1st Avenue S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4377 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493152
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS GULF BEACHES
  3. Contact Troy Walseth
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4055 7th Terrace, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
$1,095,000.00 ($188.92 / sqft )

4055 7th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5796 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497121
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Victoria Roese
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1254 34th Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
$893,000.00 ($238.77 / sqft )

1254 34th Street S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3740 sqft
  1. MLSID: U8205466
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Latonya Oliver
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3425 22nd Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
$799,000.00 ($336.85 / sqft )

3425 22nd Avenue S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2372 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8431429
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
  3. Contact Kristy Murphy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3415 21st Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
$675,000.00 ($1,622.60 / sqft )

3415 21st Avenue S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 416 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8412432
  2. Provided by TURNKEY REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE
  3. Contact Shawntavia Turner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1200 40th Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
$575,000.00 ($266.20 / sqft )

1200 40th Street S Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Approx. 2160 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494789
  2. Provided by INSTA REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS
  3. Contact Michael Schultz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4811 Emerson Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
$415,000.00 ($237.14 / sqft )

4811 Emerson Avenue S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1750 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8428468
  2. Provided by INVESTING N FLORIDA, LLC
  3. Contact Nadia Daggett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice