Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33708
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 14711 Gulf Boulevard, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
$6,700,000.00 ($400.62 / sqft )

14711 Gulf Boulevard More Like This

  1. Approx. 16724 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8336354
  2. Provided by VIEWPOINT REALTY INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Georgette Gillis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18205 Gulf Boulevard, REDINGTON SHORES, FL 33708
$2,250,000.00 ($304.30 / sqft )

18205 Gulf Boulevard More Like This

  1. Approx. 7394 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8423471
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Patrick Calhoon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14975 1st Street E, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
$1,390,000.00 ($505.09 / sqft )

14975 1st Street E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 2752 sqft
  1. MLSID: U8255460
  2. Provided by BUXTON PROPERTIES INC
  3. Contact Ahmad Maki Kubba
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 117 140th Avenue E, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
$1,347,000.00 ($419.89 / sqft )

117 140th Avenue E More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3208 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4679373
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
  3. Contact Monika Krolivcova, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 130 177th Ter W, REDINGTON SHORES, FL 33708
$1,200,000.00 ($546.20 / sqft )

130 177th Ter W More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2197 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6390736
  2. Provided by ALL FLORIDA PREMIER REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Jeff Powell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15227 Gulf Boulevard, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
$999,900.00 ($143.91 / sqft )

15227 Gulf Boulevard New Construction More Like This

  1. Approx. 6948 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500237
  2. Provided by MURPHY REALTY
  3. Contact Dave Wonsick
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15227 Gulf Boulevard, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
$999,000.00

15227 Gulf Boulevard New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 11
  1. MLSID: TB8500542
  2. Provided by MURPHY REALTY
  3. Contact Dave Wonsick
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18207 Gulf Boulevard, REDINGTON SHORES, FL 33708
$949,000.00 ($316.02 / sqft )

18207 Gulf Boulevard More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 3003 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8423536
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Chris Calhoon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 497 Normandy Road, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
$890,000.00

497 Normandy Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8431677
  2. Provided by BUXTON PROPERTIES INC
  3. Contact Ahmad Maki Kubba
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 100 144th Avenue, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
$859,000.00 ($340.20 / sqft )

100 144th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2525 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8397956
  2. Provided by JACK KELLER INC
  3. Contact John Keller, III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice