Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33706
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6801 Sunset Way, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$13,000,000.00 ($646.35 / sqft )

6801 Sunset Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 20113 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498426
  2. Provided by VIEWPOINT REALTY INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Georgette Gillis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 155 121st Avenue W, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$12,000,000.00 ($340.11 / sqft )

155 121st Avenue W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 35283 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8409486
  2. Provided by JAY ALAN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Andrea Hess
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5901 Gulf Boulevard, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$6,000,000.00 ($520.52 / sqft )

5901 Gulf Boulevard More Like This

  1. Approx. 11527 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497033
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  3. Contact Lou Zabriski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 523 72nd Avenue, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$4,875,000.00 ($488.09 / sqft )

523 72nd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 9988 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498298
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Zach Steinberger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 255 104th Avenue, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$3,999,900.00 ($308.83 / sqft )

255 104th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 16
  2. Baths: 12
  3. Approx. 12952 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8482120
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  3. Contact John Chavez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10200 Gulf Boulevard, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$3,500,000.00 ($942.89 / sqft )

10200 Gulf Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3712 sqft
  1. MLSID: R4911204
  2. Provided by SEACREST ADVISORS LLC
  3. Contact Craig Brown
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 275 116th Avenue, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$2,900,000.00 ($312.03 / sqft )

275 116th Avenue More Like This

  1. Approx. 9294 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8469580
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Patrick Calhoon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10625 1st Street E, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$2,250,000.00 ($225.00 / sqft )

10625 1st Street E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 10000 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8339375
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
  3. Contact Skip Cole, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7612 Blind Pass Road, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$2,250,000.00 ($625.00 / sqft )

7612 Blind Pass Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3600 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495435
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  3. Contact Lou Zabriski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11705 3rd Street E 9, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$2,090,000.00 ($295.07 / sqft )

11705 3rd Street E 9 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 7083 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8432189
  2. Provided by BUXTON PROPERTIES INC
  3. Contact Ahmad Maki Kubba
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice