Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33705
- Listing Status = Active
$4,500,000.00 ($63.85 / sqft )
540 14th Street N More Like This
- Bedrooms: 23
- Baths: 26
- Approx. 70480 sqft
- Approx. 1.62 acres
- Provided by ELITE TAMPA BAY REALTY LLC
- Contact David Weylie
- DMCA Notice
$2,200,000.00 ($75.02 / sqft )
Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This
- Approx. 29327 sqft
- Provided by KRATZER PROPERTY GROUP, LLC
- Contact Zach Kratzer
- DMCA Notice
$2,200,000.00 ($502.51 / sqft )
820 15th Street N Virtual Tour More Like This
- Approx. 4378 sqft
- Provided by MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES
- Contact Charles Parrish
- DMCA Notice
$1,795,000.00 ($214.30 / sqft )
1315 9th Avenue N Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This
- Approx. 8376 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Greta Murati
- DMCA Notice
$1,500,000.00 ($380.13 / sqft )
1225, 1225 1-2 11th Street N Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 3946 sqft
- Provided by CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
- Contact Helle Hartley
- DMCA Notice
$999,500.00 ($207.58 / sqft )
945 11th Street N Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4815 sqft
- Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Neill Boyd
- DMCA Notice
$920,000.00 ($363.92 / sqft )
1152 62nd Avenue S Virtual Tour More Like This
- Approx. 2528 sqft
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- Contact Caroline Hanna
- DMCA Notice
$899,500.00
330 20th Avenue S Virtual Tour More Like This
- Provided by INSTA REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS
- Contact Bill Heinz
- DMCA Notice
$849,000.00 ($278.64 / sqft )
Address Not Provided More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 3047 sqft
- Provided by TIGER REAL ESTATE LLC
- Contact Besfort Behluli
- DMCA Notice
$795,000.00 ($448.65 / sqft )
945 13th Street N Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1772 sqft
- Provided by NEXTHOME GULF COAST
- Contact Joshua Neitz
- DMCA Notice