Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33704
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 121 18th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
$2,500,000.00

121 18th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 7
  1. MLSID: TB8495708
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact Kyle Collins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 121 18th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
$2,500,000.00 ($691.37 / sqft )

121 18th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3616 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499673
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact Kyle Collins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1700 Dr Martin Luther King Jr Street N A, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
$2,400,000.00 ($387.79 / sqft )

1700 Dr Martin Luther King Jr Street N A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 6189 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8379976
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Robert Mitchell II
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3030 5th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
$1,595,000.00

3030 5th Street N More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  1. MLSID: TB8505268
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Jerilyn Rush
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3103 16th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
$1,199,000.00

3103 16th Street N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: TB8449162
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Josh Neighoff
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 209 12th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
$949,900.00 ($296.84 / sqft )

209 12th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3200 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8463738
  2. Provided by PARK PROPERTY GROUP
  3. Contact Nathanael Brown
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 781 31st Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
$850,000.00

781 31st Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 8
  1. MLSID: TB8471937
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Kevin Marrow
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1040 19th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
$800,000.00 ($326.40 / sqft )

1040 19th Avenue N More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2451 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4662987
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact D.J. Bryant
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1500 30th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
$685,000.00 ($325.26 / sqft )

1500 30th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2106 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507567
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Maria Crespo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3649 Haines Road N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
$499,500.00

3649 Haines Road N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: TB8451810
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Jason Caldwell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice