Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33702
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$949,000.00 ($559.55 / sqft )
6600 Haines Road N Virtual Tour More Like This
- Approx. 1696 sqft
- Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- Contact Chris Calhoon
- DMCA Notice
$939,900.00 ($257.58 / sqft )
544 93rd Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3649 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- Contact Zach Zehnder
- DMCA Notice
$689,900.00 ($183.48 / sqft )
9201 7th Street N Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3760 sqft
- Provided by ALLIANCE PROPERTY SERVICES INC
- Contact Lincoln Crone, II
- DMCA Notice
$689,000.00 ($264.39 / sqft )
110 Monroe Circle N Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2606 sqft
- Provided by DALTON WADE INC
- Contact Megan Potila LLC
- DMCA Notice
$520,000.00 ($192.81 / sqft )
2760 62nd Terrace N Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2697 sqft
- Provided by APONE REALTY
- Contact Phyllis Apone, PA
- DMCA Notice
$445,000.00
2983 62nd Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Provided by SUNCOAST HOME REALTY
- Contact Keyvan Kohan-Shohet
- DMCA Notice
$420,000.00 ($425.53 / sqft )
2051 Gandy Boulevard N 400 Virtual Tour More Like This
- Approx. 987 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- Contact Chris Estrada
- DMCA Notice
- 1