Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33701
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 532 1st Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$5,000,000.00 ($1,339.05 / sqft )

532 1st Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3734 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502482
  2. Provided by KAZBO REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  3. Contact Al Bobelis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$4,800,000.00 ($696.56 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 6891 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485256
  2. Provided by CEDERMAN PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Eric Cederman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 689 Dr Martin Luther King Jr Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$2,050,000.00 ($325.40 / sqft )

689 Dr Martin Luther King Jr Street N More Like This

  1. Approx. 6300 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8469953
  2. Provided by KRATZER PROPERTY GROUP, LLC
  3. Contact Zach Kratzer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 625 6th Avenue S 405, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$1,875,000.00 ($506.21 / sqft )

625 6th Avenue S 405 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3704 sqft
  1. MLSID: U8255322
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 LISTSMART
  3. Contact Faye Walters
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 326 6th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$1,800,000.00

326 6th Avenue N More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 45
  2. Baths: 72
  1. MLSID: TB8478433
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  3. Contact Lou Zabriski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 455 13th Avenue Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$1,455,000.00 ($500.69 / sqft )

455 13th Avenue Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2906 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8321529
  2. Provided by LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC
  3. Contact Betty Rohe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 719 8th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$1,049,000.00 ($305.92 / sqft )

719 8th Street N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3429 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8422624
  2. Provided by SIGHT REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Contact Chase Moore
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 127 17th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$799,000.00 ($235.07 / sqft )

127 17th Avenue S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3399 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8482976
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Curtis Rudolph
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 610 4th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$765,000.00 ($215.37 / sqft )

610 4th Avenue S More Like This

  1. Approx. 3552 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491165
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact Ryan Repko
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$500,000.00 ($1,012.15 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 494 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8460104
  2. Provided by 27NORTH REALTY
  3. Contact Suzanne Allman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice