Searching on:
- School = Tarpon Springs
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$499,000.00
816 Carolina Avenue More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- Contact Maria Klonaris
- DMCA Notice
$479,900.00 ($259.13 / sqft )
1109 Rohe Street A & B More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1852 sqft
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- Contact Lance Willard LLC
- DMCA Notice
$400,000.00
72 Ada Street Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Provided by PREMIER REALTY
- Contact Vicki Strickler PA
- DMCA Notice
- 1