Searching on:
  1. School = Seminole
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 711 Gulf Boulevard, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
$2,500,000.00 ($480.77 / sqft )

711 Gulf Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5200 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506388
  2. Provided by LYRIC REALTY GROUP, INC.
  3. Contact Liliana Damiani
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 206 22nd Avenue, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
$2,300,000.00

206 22nd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 12
  2. Baths: 6
  1. MLSID: TB8492252
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Bernardo Piccolo, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2605 Bay Boulevard, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
$1,999,999.00 ($620.35 / sqft )

2605 Bay Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3224 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8480474
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE
  3. Contact Charlie Ann Turner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 117 140th Avenue E, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
$1,347,000.00 ($419.89 / sqft )

117 140th Avenue E More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3208 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4679373
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
  3. Contact Monika Krolivcova, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15004 113th Avenue, LARGO, FL 33774
$1,300,000.00

15004 113th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 255
  2. Baths: 255
  1. MLSID: TB8414455
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Richard Koster
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 717 Gulf Boulevard, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
$1,059,900.00

717 Gulf Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: TB8459701
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact William Lennon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 19652 Gulf Boulevard, INDIAN SHORES, FL 33785
$747,000.00 ($972.66 / sqft )

19652 Gulf Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 768 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8478077
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Dave Hill
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13135 4th Street E, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
$700,000.00 ($852.62 / sqft )

13135 4th Street E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 821 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503658
  2. Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
  3. Contact Katrina Jauregui
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5596 100th Way N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33708
$698,000.00 ($293.15 / sqft )

5596 100th Way N Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2381 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8467375
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Irina Roth LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14040 Miramar Avenue, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
$599,000.00 ($363.69 / sqft )

14040 Miramar Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1647 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8478388
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Gerard Cecci
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice