Searching on:
- School = Pinellas Park
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$3,500,000.00
6797 54th Avenue N More Like This
- Bedrooms: 28
- Baths: 14
- Approx. 2.76 acres
- Provided by BRODERICK & ASSOCIATES INC
- Contact Roger Broderick
- DMCA Notice
$379,900.00 ($230.24 / sqft )
3760 135th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1650 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
- Contact Bradley Chais
- DMCA Notice
$350,000.00 ($252.89 / sqft )
6002 72nd Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1384 sqft
- Provided by KINEST REALTY
- Contact Stephanie Person
- DMCA Notice
- 1