Searching on:
  1. School = Orange Grove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 117 140th Avenue E, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
$1,347,000.00 ($419.89 / sqft )

117 140th Avenue E More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3208 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4679373
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
  3. Contact Monika Krolivcova, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13135 4th Street E, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
$700,000.00 ($852.62 / sqft )

13135 4th Street E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 821 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503658
  2. Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
  3. Contact Katrina Jauregui
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5596 100th Way N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33708
$698,000.00 ($293.15 / sqft )

5596 100th Way N Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2381 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8467375
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Irina Roth LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14040 Miramar Avenue, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
$599,000.00 ($363.69 / sqft )

14040 Miramar Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1647 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8478388
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Gerard Cecci
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14906 Bayshore Drive, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
$569,900.00

14906 Bayshore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: TB8506185
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Alexis Kaplowitz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 119 147th Avenue E, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
$525,000.00 ($406.35 / sqft )

119 147th Avenue E Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1292 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8479352
  2. Provided by PLUMLEE GULF BEACH REALTY
  3. Contact Betsy Sheffield
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice