Searching on:
  1. School = Clearwater
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 306 Marshall Street, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
$899,900.00 ($255.36 / sqft )

306 Marshall Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3524 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493151
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Neill Boyd
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1453 Cleveland Street, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
$790,000.00 ($875.83 / sqft )

1453 Cleveland Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 11
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 902 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8449763
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Kim Cooke
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 214 Highland Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
$598,800.00 ($208.50 / sqft )

214 Highland Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2872 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6321854
  2. Provided by BEST HOMES, LLC.
  3. Contact Harry D'Onofrio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1543 Scranton Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
$499,000.00 ($334.00 / sqft )

1543 Scranton Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1494 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8461905
  2. Provided by VITA LUXURY REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Leisdianys Luis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1324 Milton Street, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
$349,000.00 ($174.85 / sqft )

1324 Milton Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1996 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4668709
  2. Provided by MANGROVE BAY REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ben Coughanour
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1407 Taft Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
$329,900.00

1407 Taft Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: A4680211
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  3. Contact Lorena Marquez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice