Searching on:
  1. City = Treasure Island
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 155 121st Avenue W, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$12,000,000.00 ($340.11 / sqft )

155 121st Avenue W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 35283 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8409486
  2. Provided by JAY ALAN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Andrea Hess
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 255 104th Avenue, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$3,999,900.00 ($308.83 / sqft )

255 104th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 16
  2. Baths: 12
  3. Approx. 12952 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8482120
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  3. Contact John Chavez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10200 Gulf Boulevard, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$3,500,000.00 ($942.89 / sqft )

10200 Gulf Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3712 sqft
  1. MLSID: R4911204
  2. Provided by SEACREST ADVISORS LLC
  3. Contact Craig Brown
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 275 116th Avenue, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$2,900,000.00 ($312.03 / sqft )

275 116th Avenue More Like This

  1. Approx. 9294 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8469580
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Patrick Calhoon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10625 1st Street E, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$2,250,000.00 ($225.00 / sqft )

10625 1st Street E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 10000 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8339375
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
  3. Contact Skip Cole, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11705 3rd Street E 9, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$2,090,000.00 ($295.07 / sqft )

11705 3rd Street E 9 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 7083 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8432189
  2. Provided by BUXTON PROPERTIES INC
  3. Contact Ahmad Maki Kubba
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 40 77th Avenue, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$1,500,000.00 ($225.56 / sqft )

40 77th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 9
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 6650 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503930
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Dawn Fader
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 40 77th Avenue, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$1,500,000.00 ($225.56 / sqft )

40 77th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 6650 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503945
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Dawn Fader
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8301 Gulf Boulevard, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$1,495,000.00 ($520.72 / sqft )

8301 Gulf Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2871 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8464657
  2. Provided by GULFSIDE REALTY SALES
  3. Contact Shawn Dunn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11430 3rd Street E, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$1,450,000.00 ($546.76 / sqft )

11430 3rd Street E More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2652 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490069
  2. Provided by QUICKSILVER REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Dylan Lonsway, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice