Searching on:
- City = Tarpon Springs
- Listing Status = Active
$5,500,000.00 ($901.94 / sqft )
00 Athens Virtual Tour More Like This
- Approx. 6098 sqft
- Provided by PREMIER REALTY CONSULTANTS
- Contact David Skidmore
- DMCA Notice
$3,600,000.00 ($1,102.94 / sqft )
38795 Us Highway 19 N More Like This
- Approx. 3264 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
- Contact Mark Ganier
- DMCA Notice
$1,295,000.00 ($467.17 / sqft )
531 Athens Street Virtual Tour More Like This
- Approx. 2772 sqft
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- Contact Christina Paolillo
- DMCA Notice
$1,195,000.00 ($232.26 / sqft )
606 Pinellas Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This
- Approx. 5145 sqft
- Provided by HIGH POINT REALTY INC
- Contact Angela Crook
- DMCA Notice
$995,950.00 ($723.28 / sqft )
1941 Pinellas Avenue More Like This
- Approx. 1377 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
- Contact Nicholas Vavoulis
- DMCA Notice
$750,000.00 ($268.05 / sqft )
312 Tarpon Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This
- Approx. 2798 sqft
- Provided by STONEBRIDGE REAL ESTATE CO
- Contact Ben Magnie
- DMCA Notice
$615,000.00 ($173.24 / sqft )
131 Hibiscus Street Virtual Tour More Like This
- Approx. 3550 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
- Contact Nicholas Vavoulis
- DMCA Notice
$499,000.00
816 Carolina Avenue More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- Contact Maria Klonaris
- DMCA Notice
$479,900.00 ($259.13 / sqft )
1109 Rohe Street A & B More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1852 sqft
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- Contact Lance Willard LLC
- DMCA Notice
$414,000.00
605 S S Disston Ave Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 2
- Provided by MALA REAL ESTATE, LLC
- Contact Pamela Whitlock
- DMCA Notice