Searching on:
  1. City = St Pete Beach
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6801 Sunset Way, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$13,000,000.00 ($646.35 / sqft )

6801 Sunset Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 20113 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498426
  2. Provided by VIEWPOINT REALTY INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Georgette Gillis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5901 Gulf Boulevard, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$6,000,000.00 ($520.52 / sqft )

5901 Gulf Boulevard More Like This

  1. Approx. 11527 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497033
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  3. Contact Lou Zabriski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 523 72nd Avenue, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$4,875,000.00 ($488.09 / sqft )

523 72nd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 9988 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498298
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Zach Steinberger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7612 Blind Pass Road, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$2,250,000.00 ($625.00 / sqft )

7612 Blind Pass Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3600 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495435
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  3. Contact Lou Zabriski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6655 Gulf Boulevard, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$1,995,000.00 ($898.65 / sqft )

6655 Gulf Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2220 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4686655
  2. Provided by SVN COMMERCIAL ADVISORY GROUP
  3. Contact Tony Veldkamp, CCIM
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$1,900,000.00 ($436.78 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4350 sqft
  1. MLSID: U8026121
  2. Provided by SCRIBANO & ASSOC INC
  3. Contact George Scribano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 102 11th Avenue, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$1,600,000.00 ($766.28 / sqft )

102 11th Avenue Green Listing More Like This

  1. Approx. 2088 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498892
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Fay Ellen Steelnack
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 350 Corey Avenue, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$1,550,000.00 ($391.61 / sqft )

350 Corey Avenue More Like This

  1. Approx. 3958 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495430
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  3. Contact Lou Zabriski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 340 78th Avenue, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$1,299,000.00 ($490.74 / sqft )

340 78th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2647 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691214
  2. Provided by KW SUNCOAST
  3. Contact Jon Sullivan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 340 78th Avenue, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$1,299,000.00 ($490.74 / sqft )

340 78th Avenue Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2647 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691778
  2. Provided by KW SUNCOAST
  3. Contact Jon Sullivan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice