Searching on:
  1. City = Pinellas Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7641 66th Street N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
$1,800,000.00 ($187.29 / sqft )

7641 66th Street N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 9611 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8375209
  2. Provided by WAVE REALTY OF TAMPA BAY, INC
  3. Contact Lisa Salinard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8625 66th Street N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33782
$1,750,000.00 ($273.44 / sqft )

8625 66th Street N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 6400 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8471450
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Contact Alexander Lucke
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4950 72nd Avenue N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
$1,299,000.00 ($150.21 / sqft )

4950 72nd Avenue N More Like This

  1. Approx. 8648 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8373153
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Chris Calhoon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5881 72nd Avenue N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
$1,199,000.00 ($217.68 / sqft )

5881 72nd Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5508 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8427735
  2. Provided by SANDCASTLE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Matthew Workman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6401 35th Street N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
$899,000.00 ($129.17 / sqft )

6401 35th Street N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 6960 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8430271
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Anthony Santana
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4980 Park Boulevard N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
$500,000.00 ($416.67 / sqft )

4980 Park Boulevard N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: U8255891
  2. Provided by SUNLOVERS REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Michael Gundolfi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6002 72nd Avenue N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
$350,000.00 ($252.89 / sqft )

6002 72nd Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1384 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496593
  2. Provided by KINEST REALTY
  3. Contact Stephanie Person
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice