Searching on:
  1. City = Dunedin
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 265 Causeway Boulevard, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$18,000,000.00 ($454.36 / sqft )

265 Causeway Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Approx. 39616 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.05 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8418843
  2. Provided by PALM LIFE REALTY
  3. Contact Walter Penachio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 950 Beltrees Street, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$6,499,999.00 ($260.59 / sqft )

950 Beltrees Street More Like This

  1. Approx. 24943 sqft
  2. Approx. 2.26 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8498066
  2. Provided by KLEIN & HEUCHAN, INC
  3. Contact Ulrike Cramer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1040 Broadway, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$4,125,000.00 ($1,875.00 / sqft )

1040 Broadway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2200 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8475031
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR
  3. Contact Kelly Montgomery-Kepler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 439 Causeway Boulevard, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$3,750,000.00 ($504.24 / sqft )

439 Causeway Boulevard Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Approx. 7437 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500346
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Tiffany Spyridakos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Scotland Street, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$3,625,000.00 ($774.57 / sqft )

220 Scotland Street More Like This

  1. Approx. 4680 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8464152
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR
  3. Contact Kelly Montgomery-Kepler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 885 Beltrees Street, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$3,550,000.00 ($401.77 / sqft )

885 Beltrees Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 8836 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8325784
  2. Provided by LOMBARDO TEAM REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Katelyn Robideaux
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 458 Scotland Street, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$2,900,000.00 ($862.58 / sqft )

458 Scotland Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3362 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8462310
  2. Provided by KATIE DUCHARME REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Katie Ducharme Procissi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1600 Achieva Way, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$2,499,000.00 ($301.56 / sqft )

1600 Achieva Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 8287 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8442746
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Dan Lanhaus
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1064 Broadway, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$2,150,000.00 ($347.28 / sqft )

1064 Broadway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 6191 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8472691
  2. Provided by VIEWPOINT REALTY INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Georgette Gillis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1113 Ohio Avenue, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$1,690,000.00

1113 Ohio Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 12
  2. Baths: 8
  1. MLSID: TB8484471
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Scott Ferguson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice