Searching on:
  1. City = Clearwater
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 504 Gulfview Boulevard, CLEARWATER, FL 33767
$17,000,000.00 ($440.48 / sqft )

504 Gulfview Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 38594 sqft
  1. MLSID: U8232488
  2. Provided by VIEWPOINT REALTY INT'L INC
  3. Contact Georgette Gillis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 653 Mandalay Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33767
$12,000,000.00 ($1,085.38 / sqft )

653 Mandalay Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 11056 sqft
  1. MLSID: U8215120
  2. Provided by VIEWPOINT REALTY INT'L INC
  3. Contact Georgette Gillis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3301 Whitney Road 2102, 2104, CLEARWATER, FL 33760
$11,750,000.00 ($6,216.93 / sqft )

3301 Whitney Road 2102, 2104 Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Approx. 1890 sqft
  2. Approx. 3.20 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8469343
  2. Provided by SCHERER DEVELOPMENT LLC
  3. Contact Alesya Scherer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 602 Poinsettia Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33767
$6,900,000.00 ($1,301.64 / sqft )

602 Poinsettia Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5301 sqft
  1. MLSID: U8234429
  2. Provided by VIEWPOINT REALTY INT'L INC
  3. Contact Georgette Gillis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1465 Fort Harrison Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
$6,000,000.00 ($251.67 / sqft )

1465 Fort Harrison Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 23841 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.61 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8470224
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR
  3. Contact Kelly Montgomery-Kepler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1628 Gulf To Bay Blvd, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
$5,000,000.00 ($587.82 / sqft )

1628 Gulf To Bay Blvd Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 8506 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8399383
  2. Provided by IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  3. Contact Saurabh Patel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1555 Sunshine Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33765
$4,150,000.00 ($166.15 / sqft )

1555 Sunshine Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 24977 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.29 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8476846
  2. Provided by ALEXANDROS REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Dennis White
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1132 Auburn Street, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
$3,050,000.00

1132 Auburn Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: O6387667
  2. Provided by BLUE PEAK REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Andrew Cutrona
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1762 Fort Harrison Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
$3,000,000.00 ($1,287.55 / sqft )

1762 Fort Harrison Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2330 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8466978
  2. Provided by CAPITAL REALTY INVESTMENT GRP
  3. Contact Rhett Pennington
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1453 Martin Luther King Jr Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
$2,595,000.00 ($235.91 / sqft )

1453 Martin Luther King Jr Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 11000 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8430101
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Contact Alexander Lucke
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice